Scorecard

Lostock CC v Atherton Cricket Club Under 10's on Thu 30 Apr 2015 at 18.00
Atherton Cricket Club Won Conceded

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Atherton Cricket Club Under 10's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
227

(15.0 overs)
    
Oliver Wilson Not Out  13
Daniel Senior Not Out  3
Lucas Charlson Not Out  1
Kieron Warburton Not Out  1
Charlie Gredecki Not Out  6
Cameron Warburton Not Out  1
Dylan Bennett Not Out  0
Oliver Gredecki Not Out  0
Millie Welch Not Out  6
Joe Sizer Not Out  1

Lostock CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Lostock CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
0 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Atherton Cricket Club Under 10's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Lucas Kenny2.01321.501.50
Millie Welch2.00300.001.50
Charlie Gredecki2.001400.007.00
Oliver Wilson2.00800.004.00
Daniel Senior1.00600.006.00
Oliver Gredecki2.001200.006.00
Joe Sizer1.00700.007.00
Cameron Warburton1.001100.0011.00

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Lynn Hatton