Scorecard

Daisy Hill v Atherton Cricket Club Under 9s Cup on Fri 05 Jul 2013 at 18.15
Atherton Cricket Club Won by 21 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Daisy Hill Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
245 (12.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Atherton Cricket Club Under 9s Cup Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dhruv Jesani2.001500.007.50
Emily Seddon2.01414.002.00
Charlie Foster2.01616.003.00
Lucas Charlson2.001000.005.00
Aston Aldred2.00800.004.00
Millie Welch2.0014114.007.00
Anaya Jesani1.00100.001.00
Oliver Gredecki1.00400.004.00

Atherton Cricket Club Under 9s Cup Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
266

(12.0 overs)
    
Charlie Foster Not Out  2
Lucas Charlson Not Out  12
Millie Welch Not Out  7
Emily Seddon Not Out  8
Aston Aldred Not Out  12
Anaya Jesani Not Out  1
Dhruv Jesani Not Out  24
Oliver Gredecki Not Out  0

Daisy Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Lynn Hatton