Scorecard

Little Hulton v Atherton Cricket Club Under 9s Cup on Fri 26 Apr 2013 at 18.15
Atherton Cricket Club Lost by 19 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Little Hulton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
251 (12.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Atherton Cricket Club Under 9s Cup Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dhruv Jesani2.0018118.009.00
Emily Seddon2.00717.003.50
Lucas Charlson1.00900.009.00
Charlie Foster2.00818.004.00
Aston Aldred1.00300.003.00
Millie Welch2.00500.002.50
Anaya Jesani1.00700.007.00
Charlie Gredecki1.00500.005.00

Atherton Cricket Club Under 9s Cup Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
232

(12.0 overs)
    
Charlie Foster Not Out  5
Aston Aldred Not Out  3
Emily Seddon Not Out  3
Millie Welch Not Out  0
Lucas Charlson Not Out  9
Charlie Gredecki Not Out  7
Dhruv Jesani Not Out  3
Anaya Jesani Not Out  3

Little Hulton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.