Scorecard

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s v Astley & Tyldesley on Thu 18 Jul 2013 at 18.15
Atherton Cricket Club Lost by 42 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
235

(15.0 overs)
    
Reece Disley Not Out  27
Emily Seddon Not Out  2
Jack Thomas Not Out  8
Harry Riding Not Out  5 5
Evan McMahon Not Out  2
Lucas Charlson  
Callum Farnworth  
Morgan Ainscough Not Out  6

Astley & Tyldesley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Astley & Tyldesley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
277 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dhruv Jesani2.001200.006.00
Emily Seddon2.001527.507.50
Callum Farnworth1.00400.004.00
Aston Aldred2.00800.004.00
Lucas Charlson2.001100.005.50
Reece Disley2.0020210.0010.00
Evan McMahon2.001200.006.00
Jack Thomas1.00300.003.00
Harry Riding1.00800.008.00