Scorecard

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s v Astley & Tyldesley on Thu 09 Aug 2012 at 6.15pm
Atherton Cricket Club Lost by 48 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
234

(15.0 overs)
    
Nathan Secombe Not Out  8
Evan McMahon Not Out  4
Kieran Powell  
Harrison Langford Not Out  2
Taylor Hurst Not Out  8
Millie Welch Not Out  3
Sam Roberts Snr Not Out  2
Tom Wood Not Out  6

Astley & Tyldesley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Astley & Tyldesley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
282 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Taylor Hurst2.001100.005.50
Sam Roberts Snr2.001527.507.50
Tom Wood2.001600.008.00
Joe Short1.00800.008.00
Millie Welch1.00900.009.00
Harrison Langford2.0014114.007.00
Nathan Secombe2.00515.002.50
Joe Senior2.001200.006.00
Evan McMahon1.00800.008.00