Scorecard

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s v Astley & Tyldesley on Thu 30 Jun 2011 at 6.30pm
Atherton Cricket Club Won by 29 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
280

(0.0 overs)
    
Lewis Greenough Not Out  12
Conner Eckersley Not Out  6
Joe Senior Not Out  12
Sam Roberts Snr Not Out  9
Robert Harper Not Out  4
Harrison Langford Not Out  1
Jude Shirley Not Out  8
Nathan Secombe Not Out  4

Astley & Tyldesley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Astley & Tyldesley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
251 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Roberts Snr2.00924.504.50
Lewis Greenough2.0010110.005.00
Kieran Powell2.0011111.005.50
Nathan Secombe1.01010.000.00
Joe Senior2.001100.005.50
Conner Eckersley2.001800.009.00
Harrison Langford1.00500.005.00
Robert Harper2.01723.503.50
Jack Welch1.00800.008.00