Scorecard

Elton v Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s on Thu 19 May 2011 at 6.30pm
Atherton Cricket Club Won by 66 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
248

(0.0 overs)
    
Conner Eckersley Not Out 
Nathan Secombe Not Out  2
Robert Harper Not Out  15
Joe Senior Not Out  4
Millun Jesani Not Out  5
Jude Shirley Not Out  7
Robert Graham Not Out 
Lewis Greenough Not Out  8

Elton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
R Kent2.00313.001.50
L Chanter2.00522.502.50
J Taylor1.00100.001.00
R Nelson2.001400.007.00
D Holstead2.00919.004.50
J Mather2.001000.005.00
E Wainwright2.001728.508.50
C Dempsey1.00600.006.00
B Amons1.00800.008.00

Elton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 12 wickets
0
183 (0.0 overs)
     
R Nelson Not Out 
C Dempsey Not Out  4
D Holstead Not Out 
E Wainwright Not Out 
C Morby Not Out  3
L Chanter Not Out 
B Amons Not Out 
J Mather Not Out 

Atherton Cricket Club Under 11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Millun Jesani2.00221.001.00
Lewis Greenough2.00522.502.50
Robert Graham2.00221.001.00
Conner Eckersley1.01030.000.00
Robert Harper2.00422.002.00
Nathan Secombe2.01400.002.00
Sam Roberts Snr2.00900.004.50
Joe Senior1.00300.003.00
Jack Welch1.00212.002.00